English English Français

7th European Shorinji Kempo Championship

Lisbon, 2015


Taikai Official Results

Select a category:

Juniors

Area 1

Lucas Rodrigues (3-kyu)
Brian Rodrigues (2-kyu)
Pair n. 1 Spain 232
José Santos (1-dan)
Nazariy Kovalyuk (1-dan)
Pair n. 4 Portugal 231
Miguel Horta (1-dan)
Miguel Montes (1-dan)
Pair n. 6 Portugal 229
José Miguel Aranda (1-kyu)
Samuel Manceras (2-kyu)
Pair n. 5 Spain 229
Alba Requene Vicente (1-dan)
Victor Javier Garcia Zamora (1-dan)
Pair n. 7 Spain 226
Destrero Vincenzo (1-dan)
Destrero Claudia (2-kyu)
Pair n. 3 Italy 212
Marta Sofia Pascoal Cruz (2-kyu)
Margarida Ribeiro (2-kyu)
Pair n. 2 Portugal 202

Kyu kenshi

Area 1 (Finals)

Te Sergei (1-kyu)
Nurmukhametov Rifat (2-kyu)
Pair n. 15 Russia 247
Semchenko Alexander (1-kyu)
Khukhryanskiy Evgeny (2-kyu)
Pair n. 18 Russia 243
Sotnikova Natalia (6-kyu)
Titov Igor (3-kyu)
Pair n. 10 Russia 243
Odillon Tilly-Sardou (5-kyu)
Fredrik Eriksson (1-kyu)
Pair n. 19 Sweden 236

Area 1 (Elimination)

Te Sergei (1-kyu)
Nurmukhametov Rifat (2-kyu)
Pair n. 15 Russia 242
Semchenko Alexander (1-kyu)
Khukhryanskiy Evgeny (2-kyu)
Pair n. 18 Russia 239
Sotnikova Natalia (6-kyu)
Titov Igor (3-kyu)
Pair n. 10 Russia 238
Odillon Tilly-Sardou (5-kyu)
Fredrik Eriksson (1-kyu)
Pair n. 19 Sweden 232
Fabrizio Leone (3-kyu)
Matteo Stomaci (1-kyu)
Pair n. 16 Italy 230
Gache Yann (1-kyu)
Martin Mathias (3-kyu)
Pair n. 22 France 228
Vito Marra (1-kyu)
Roberta Russo (1-kyu)
Pair n. 9 Italy 227
Farges Florent (1-kyu)
Eric Morel (1-kyu)
Pair n. 11 France 225
Viehmann Julian (7-kyu)
Lukas Prechtl
Pair n. 12 Germany 225
Nicola Garcia (1-kyu)
Kevin Real Pristo (1-kyu)
Pair n. 21 Spain 225
António Delpopolo (3-kyu)
Giacomo Bitto (2-kyu)
Pair n. 24 Italy 224
Dionisio Romero Diaz (3-kyu)
Salah Danoun (3-kyu)
Pair n. 14 Spain 223
Bruno Barros
Bruno Marques
Pair n. 23 Portugal 223
Julen Hernandorena Larranaga (2-kyu)
Aitor Malvido Almaraz (2-kyu)
Pair n. 8 Spain 219
Jorge Cabral (1-kyu)
Bruno Pereira (1-kyu)
Pair n. 20 Portugal 218
Michael Bartsch (1-kyu)
Uhl Maximillian (1-kyu)
Pair n. 25 Germany 217
Manuela Gomes (3-kyu)
Fátima Maia (3-kyu)
Pair n. 13 Portugal 213

3-Dan and above (male)

Area 2 (Finals)

Juhel Frederic (5-dan)
Didier Denmat (5-dan)
Pair n. 52 France 255
Julien Delord (3-dan)
Tony Bouts (3-dan)
Pair n. 54 France 254
Cristina Carriço (4-dan)
Carlos Henriques (4-dan)
Pair n. 60 Portugal 249
Kramar Alexander (3-dan)
Kozlov Anton (3-dan)
Pair n. 67 Russia 248

Area 2 (Elimination)

Juhel Frederic (5-dan)
Didier Denmat (5-dan)
Pair n. 52 France 253
Julien Delord (3-dan)
Tony Bouts (3-dan)
Pair n. 54 France 247
Cristina Carriço (4-dan)
Carlos Henriques (4-dan)
Pair n. 60 Portugal 247
Kramar Alexander (3-dan)
Kozlov Anton (3-dan)
Pair n. 67 Russia 241
Sérgio Gaspar (3-dan)
André Santos (2-dan)
Pair n. 57 Portugal 241
Arnaud Tiquet (3-dan)
Romain Boniface (3-dan)
Pair n. 55 Sweden 240
Paulo Silva (4-dan)
José Ferreira (3-dan)
Pair n. 63 Portugal 239
António Gomes Ruiz (5-dan)
Daniel Garcia Acosta (3-dan)
Pair n. 66 Spain 239
Marco Marchetti (4-dan)
Ascari Mauro (3-dan)
Pair n. 53 Italy 238
Stephane Bentifraquine (2-dan)
Kristen Regardin (3-dan)
Pair n. 62 France 234
Di Novo Giosue (4-dan)
Branda Giovanni (3-dan)
Pair n. 58 Italy 226
Per Lindhé (3-dan)
Richard Tjust (3-dan)
Pair n. 65 Sweden 226
Inigo Navarro Juanes (2-dan)
Manuel Iglésias Rina (3-dan)
Pair n. 61 Spain 225
Bonfiglio Massimiliano (3-dan)
Ruggiero Alessandro (3-dan)
Pair n. 64 Italy 225
Leif Kekonius (5-dan)
Tobias Alm (4-dan)
Pair n. 51 Sweden 223
Francisco Xavier Gomez Ruiz (3-dan)
Jesus Delgado Plaza (2-dan)
Pair n. 56 Spain 221
Antero Nieminen (2-dan)
Teemu Kilpelainen (3-dan)
Pair n. 50 Finland 219
Kati Clements (3-dan)
Timo Maki-Kuutti (4-dan)
Pair n. 59 Finland 216

Yudansha (female)

Area 3

Hanna Svedberg (2-dan)
Lotta Wersall (2-dan)
Pair n. 32 Sweden 248
Sandra Rodriguez Guerrero (1-dan)
Helena Parrado Gimenez (1-kyu)
Pair n. 26 Spain 247
Silvia Costa (3-dan)
Sonia Menezes (2-dan)
Pair n. 29 Portugal 236
Tanja Wolf (1-dan)
Maria Schuster (1-dan)
Pair n. 28 Germany 235
Laurence Joly (3-dan)
Dominique Pasquier (2-dan)
Pair n. 30 France 229
Tânia Santos (1-dan)
Sofia Freire (1-kyu)
Pair n. 31 Portugal 228
Isabel Benedito (1-kyu)
Natacha Banza (1-dan)
Pair n. 27 Portugal 210

1- and 2-Dan (male)

Area 3 (Finals)

Noel Ly (2-dan)
Guendouze Rachid (2-dan)
Pair n. 42 France 237
Ivan Pereira (2-dan)
João Catarino (2-dan)
Pair n. 41 Portugal 227
Alexander Leclerc (1-dan)
Mickael Toscanelli (1-dan)
Pair n. 39 France 220
Nuno Santos (2-dan)
João Paulo Costa (2-dan)
Pair n. 46 Portugal 210

Area 3 (Elimination)

Nuno Santos (2-dan)
João Paulo Costa (2-dan)
Pair n. 46 Portugal 245
Ivan Pereira (2-dan)
João Catarino (2-dan)
Pair n. 41 Portugal 244
Alexander Leclerc (1-dan)
Mickael Toscanelli (1-dan)
Pair n. 39 France 230
Noel Ly (2-dan)
Guendouze Rachid (2-dan)
Pair n. 42 France 228
Younes Saaidi (1-dan)
Riccardo Maria Pavesi (1-dan)
Pair n. 34 Italy 226
Juan Carlos Gonez Soto (1-dan)
Miguel Angel Miranda Giron (1-dan)
Pair n. 48 Spain 219
Giuseppe Venuto (1-dan)
Giuseppe Barrile Natalino (2-dan)
Pair n. 49 Italy 219
Giorgio Parri (2-dan)
Luca Parisi (2-dan)
Pair n. 43 Italy 218
Andrea Cayuela Hernadez (1-dan)
Miguel José Martinez Martin (1-dan)
Pair n. 35 Spain 217
Astashov Oleg (1-dan)
Agadjanov Arsen (1-kyu)
Pair n. 33 Russia 210
Jonny Daymond (2-dan)
Piyush Naidu (2-dan)
Pair n. 40 UK 210
Miguel Abreu (1-dan)
Ricardo Gonçalves (1-dan)
Pair n. 36 Portugal 205
Terentyev Nikolay (1-dan)
Frants Slavinskiy (1-kyu)
Pair n. 38 Russia 204
Carlos Gonzalez Garcia (2-dan)
Celestino Garcia Fernandez (1-dan)
Pair n. 44 Spain 203
Thierry Patucca (1-dan)
Jerome Giusti (1-dan)
Pair n. 37 Monaco 193
Floris De Jong (2-dan)
Paul King (2-dan)
Pair n. 47 The Netherlands 190
Loading